Club Contacts

Committee Members

Please visit the individual team pages for Manager/Coach Contacts.

Asad Asif
Chairman (Communications Officer, Webmaster, Registrations Team, Development Committee, Finance Committee)

E-mail The Chairman

Anthony Galvin
Vice Chairman (Finance Committee)

E-mail The Vice Chairman Committee

Daniel Lock
Club Secretary

E-mail The Club Secretary

Hellen Woodcock
Treasurer (Finance Committee, Registrations Team)

E-mail The Treasurer

Joe Sweeney
Assistant Treasurer (Finance Committee)

E-mail The Assistant Treasurer

Stuart Whiting
Sub-Committee Member (Registrations Team)

Jemma Malins
Lead Welfare Officer (Welfare Committee)

E-mail The Welfare Officer

Stacey Appleby
Welfare Officer(Welfare Committee)

E-mail The Welfare Officer

Gemma Malins
Welfare Officer (sub-committee member, Welfare Committee)

E-mail The Welfare Officer

Samantha Paul
Welfare Officer (sub-committee member, Welfare Committee)

E-mail The Welfare Officer

Kelly Brewer
Welfare Officer (sub-committee member, Welfare Committee)

Ben Coles
Grants and Sponsorship Co-Ordinator (Finance Committee)

E-mail Grants and Sponsorship Co-Ordinator

Jon Pinney
Kit and Equipment Officer (Finance Committee)

E-mail The Kit and Equipment Officer

James Malins
Head of Football Development (Development Committee)

E-mail The H.O.F.D

Pat Mancini
Football Development Officer (Development Committee)

Email The F.D.O

Luke Millard
Football Development Officer (Development Committee, Adult Men’s Team)

Loren Elliot
Football Development Officer (Development Committee, Adult Ladies Team)

Rich Appleby
Groundcare Officer & Football Development Officer(Development Committee)

E-mail The Groundcare Officer

Tim Apps

Pitch Co-ordinator (Development Committee)

E-mail The Pitch Co-ordinator

Adam Wheatley

Manager Relations Officer (Development Committee)

E-mail The Manager Relations Officer

Logan McKay

Referee Co-ordinator (Development Committee)

E-mail The Referee Co-ordinator

Leave a Reply